Category Archives: Hot Photos

Shyla Jennings


Babe Name:
Shyla Jennings
Profession:
Adult Model
Official Site:
The Official Shyla Jennings Website
Ethnicity:
Caucasian
Country of Origin:
Germany Germany
Province / State:
Baden-Wuerttemberg
Place of Birth:
Stuttgart
Date of Birth:
June 16, 1985 (25 years old)
Birth Name:
Aliases:
Whoa Shyla
Eye Color:
Green
Hair Color:
Brown
Heigth:
// <![CDATA[
// 1) {
morethenone = ‘inches’;
}

if (heightcm == 0) {
message = ‘Unknown’;
} else {
message = ‘157 cm – ‘ + feet + ‘ feet and ‘ + inches + ‘ ‘ + morethenone;
}
document.write(message);
// ]]>157 cm – 5 feet and 2 inches

Weight:
// <![CDATA[
// 44 kg – 97 lbs
Measurements:
34B-24-34
Fake Boobs:
No
Shoe Size:
// <![CDATA[
// 8.5 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos:
Rose on lower pelvis, 2 stars behind right ear, Bird Left ribs
Piercings:
Ear, tricus, bellybutton

[imagebrowser id=3]

Asha Kumara Photos


Asha Kumara Photo Gallery Click   image to view full Image

Read the rest of this entry